The Lone Ranger Heat Times 2014

(EVENT1/EVENT2/EVENT3/EVENT4)

BULL RIDER (PRO) DIVISION

BR01 Pamela Marschner CF South Aurora 11:10a /    9:35a / 1:23p / 2:45p
BR02 Caroline Chartrand 719 11:10a /    9:40a / 1:23p / 2:45p
BR03 Dana Leenheer Pandora’s Box 11:10a /    9:45a / 1:23p / 2:45p
BR04 Trina Ruhland Verve 11:30a /    9:50a / 1:23p / 2:45p
BR05 Lindsey Mertens 719 11:30a /    9:35a / 1:23p / 2:45p
BR06 Jessica Gianardi CF Caliente 11:30a /    9:40a / 1:23p / 2:45p
BR07 Abigail Kassulke 719 11:50a /    9:45a / 1:23p / 2:55p
BR08 Kristina Bray Pikes Peak CF 11:50a /    9:50a / 1:23p / 2:45p
BR09 Dustin Hein 719 11:10a /    9:55a / 1:31p / 3:05p
BR10 Andrew McDonald 719 11:10a / 10:00a / 1:31p / 2:55p
BR11 Matt Rodgers Pikes Peak CF 11:10a / 10:15a / 1:31p / 2:55p
BR12 Shawn Kelly 719 11:10a / 10:10a / 1:31p / 3:05p
BR13 Daniel Martins PFCF 11:30a / 10:25a / 1:31p / 2:55p
BR14 Matt Johnson Nocoast CF 11:30a /    9:55a / 1:31p / 3:05p
BR15 Daniel Considine PFCF 11:30a / 10:15a / 1:31p / 2:55p
BR16 alex esqueda CF Rocky 11:30a / 10:20a / 1:31p / 2:55p
BR17 Chris Thomas Pikes Peak CF 11:50a / 10:05a / 1:31p / 3:05p
BR18 Collis Spann PFCF 11:50a / 10:20a / 1:31p / 3:05p
BR19 Jonathan Moffitt Mile High CF 11:50a / 10:00a / 1:31p / 3:05p
BR20 Justin Anderson Pando CF 11:50a / 10:25a / 1:31p / 2:55p
BR21 Aleksander Stefanov Flatirons CF 11:50a / 10:10a / 1:31p / 3:05p

 

STEER WRESTLER (Rx) DIVISION

SW01 Mandy Fernholz 719 9:30a  / 8:05a / 12:45p / 1:45p
SW02 Karen Mutcher 719 9:30a  / 8:00a / 12:45p / 1:55p
SW03 Christianne Norman 719 9:30a  / 8:10a / 12:45p / 2:05p
SW04 dAWN oLIVER 719 9:30a  / 8:15a / 12:45p / 1:55p
SW05 April Willie PFCF 9:50a  / 8:05a / 12:45p / 1:45p
SW06 Angie Jorde PFCF 9:50a  / 8:00a / 12:45p / 2:05p
SW07 Vanessa Jansen CF SoCo 9:50a  / 8:10a / 12:45p / 1:45p
SW08 Natalie Mitchell CSCF 9:50a  / 8:15a / 12:45p / 1:55p
SW09 Marilee Lake 719 10:10a / 8:20a / 12:45p   / 2:05p
SW10 Kristin Sanders Backcountry CF 10:10a / 8:25a / 12:45p   / 2:05p
SW11 Staci Meredith Mile High CF 10:10a / 9:00a / 12:45p   / 1:45p
SW12 Adrienn Loughmiller PFCF 10:10a / 9:05a / 12:45p   / 1:55p
SW13 Stefanie Metcalf 719 10:30a / 9:00a / 12:45p   / 2:05p
SW14 Brittany Williams Osprey CF 10:30a / 9:05a / 12:45p   / 1:45p
SW15 Tori Messenich CF Unbroken 10:30a / 8:20a / 12:45p   / 1:55p
SW16 Annie Brunner Alpine CF 10:30a / 8:25a / 12:45p   / 1:55p
SW17 Megan Markee CF Unbroken 10:50a / 9:10a / 12:45p   / 1:45p
SW18 Deanna Minor PFCF 10:50a / 9:10a / 12:45p   / 2:05p
SW19 Tiffany Brunton Driven Strong CF 10:50a / 9:15a / 12:45p   / 1:55p
SW20 Katie Miller Park MeadowsCF 10:50a / 9:20a / 12:45p   / 2:05p
SW21 AshleyAnn Mroczkowski CF Crazed 10:50a / 9:15a / 12:45p   / 1:45p
SW22 Hector Tapia Black Box Fitness 9:30a  / 8:30a / 1:06p /  2:15p
SW23 Mark Travis Black Box Fitness 9:30a  / 8:35a / 1:06p /  2:25p
SW24 JOSUE OLIVER 719 9:30a  / 8:45a / 1:06p /  2:35p
SW25 Sean Heuertz 719 9:50a  / 8:30a / 1:06p /  2:25p
SW26 Brendan Netherton unaffiliated 9:50a  / 8:35a / 1:06p /  2:15p
SW27 Remick Loudon 719 9:50a  / 8:40a / 1:06p /  2:25p
SW28 Lance Morgan 719 9:50a  / 8:50a / 1:06p /  2:25p
SW29 Benjamin Locke Cutthroat CF 10:10a / 8:40a / 1:06p   / 2:35p
SW30 Joseph Levine CF Endemic 10:10a / 8:55a / 1:06p   / 2:35p
SW31 Kelian Cheze Pikes Peak CF 10:10a / 9:25a / 1:06p   / 2:35p
SW32 alec hall CF Unbroken 10:10a / 9:30a / 1:06p   / 2:15p
SW33 Isaac Tafoya Easton Training 10:30a / 8:45a / 1:06p   / 2:25p
SW34 David Snyder CF Cherry Creek 10:30a / 8:50a / 1:06p   / 2:35p
SW35 Shean Kirin Park MeadowsCF 10:30a / 9:20a / 1:06p   / 2:15p
SW36 Michael Guskey Crossfit ETD 10:30a / 9:25a / 1:06p   / 2:25p
SW37 Stephen Jackson Pikes Peak CF 10:50a / 8:55a / 1:06p   / 2:25p
SW38 Nathan Morris CF Unbroken 10:50a / 9:30a / 1:06p   / 2:35p

 

Mutten Buster (Novice) Division

MB01 Crystal McCasland 719 7:50a / 10:30a / 1:44p / 12:55p
MB02 Autumn Lee Backcountry CF 7:50a / 10:35a / 1:44p   / 1:05p
MB03 Chelsea Novotny CF Unbroken 7:50a / 10:40a / 1:44p   / 12:55p
MB04 Loren Weiner CF Cherry Creek 7:50a / 10:45a / 1:44p   / 1:05p
MB05 Alexis Dabrowski CSCF 8:10a / 10:30a / 1:44p   / 12:45p
MB06 Rachel Dalrymple 719 8:10a / 10:35a / 1:44p   / 12:45p
MB07 Samie Wingfield 719 8:10a / 10:40a / 1:44p   / 12:55p
MB08 Cortney Grant Backcountry CF 8:10a / 10:45a / 1:44p   / 12:55p
MB09 Jamie Cohen PFCF 8:30a / 10:50a / 1:44p   / 12:45p
MB10 Brittany Strachan Ruya CF 8:30a / 10:55a / 1:44p   / 1:05p
MB11 Lauren Johnson CF Cherry Creek 8:30a / 11:00a / 1:44p   / 12:55p
MB12 Allison LaVoie Osprey CF 8:30a / 11:00a / 1:44p   / 12:45p
MB13 Hannah Markow Pando CF 8:30a / 11:05a / 1:44p   / 1:05p
MB14 Stacy Read Pando CF 8:30a / 11:10a / 1:44p   / 12:55p
MB15 Theresa Callaghan Ruya CF 8:30a / 11:05a / 1:44p   / 12:55p
MB16 Amy Foreman Backcountry CF 8:30a / 11:10a / 1:44p   / 1:05p
MB17 Leslie Gentile CF Cherry Creek 8:50a / 11:15a / 1:44p   / 12:45p
MB18 Jacquelyn Jones PFCF 8:50a / 10:55a / 1:44p   / 12:45p
MB19 Autumn Lowry CF Crazed 8:50a / 10:50a / 1:44p   / 12:45p
MB20 Douglas Wolfe PFCF 7:50a / 11:30a / 2:03p   / 1:15p
MB21 Jason Martin Backcountry CF 7:50a / 11:35a / 2:03p   / 1:15p
MB22 Corey Williams 24Hr Broadmoor 7:50a / 11:40a / 2:03p   / 1:25p
MB23 Matthew Rispoli Ruya CF 7:50a / 11:45a / 2:03p   / 1:15p
MB24 Chuan Khor Flatirons CF 8:10a / 11:30a / 2:03p   / 1:15p
MB25 Shawn Keehn PFCF 8:10a / 11:35a / 2:03p   / 1:15p
MB26 Alex Romero FFS 8:10a / 11:45a / 2:03p   / 1:25p
MB27 michael bartczak CF Omnia 8:10a / 11:40a / 2:03p   / 1:15p
MB28 Justin Recla CF South Aurora 8:50a / 11:50a / 2:03p   / 1:15p

 

RUSTY SPURS (MASTERS) DIVISION

RS01 Teresa Gessner CF Unbroken 9:10a / 11:20a / 2:12p / 1:25p
RS02 Sherry Fushimi CF Unbroken 9:10a / 11:25a / 2:12p   / 1:25p
RS03 Susan hirst CSCF 9:10a / 11:20a / 2:12p   / 1:25p
RS04 julie mitchell Flatirons CF 9:10a / 11:25a / 2:12p   / 1:25p
RS05 Theo Dehoyos Unaffiliated 8:50a / 11:15a / 2:16p   / 1:35p
RS06 Rob Hellem Unaffiliated 8:50a / 11:55a / 2:16p   / 2:15p***
RS07 Eric Brashears PFCF 8:50a / 12:00p / 2:16p   / 1:35p
RS08 James Royce BackCountry CF 8:50a / 12:05p / 2:16p   / 1:35p
RS09 Chris Hoey PFCF 9:10a / 11:50a / 2:16p   / 1:35p
RS10 Doug Wolanske CF Unbroken 9:30a / 10;05a / 2:16p   / 1:35p
RS11 Kevin Williams FRCF 9:10a / 11:55a / 2:16p   / 1:35p
RS12 Rob Small Park MeadowsCF 9:10a / 12:00p / 2:16p   / 2:15p***
RS13 Jason Harper CF Crazed 9:10a / 12:05p / 2:16p   / 1:35p

 

*** We are aware these heats times overlap…you will understand once we released WODs